DXN Product List 2021 PDF Download with MRP, DP, PV, and Price

DXN Product List 2021 PDF Download with MRP, DP, PV, and Price, DXN Product List 2022 PDF Download: We all are aware of the value of a product and its price too. In the present day world, we are witnessed many of the knowledge and well-known multi-level direct selling companies which always guaranteed for best products. For a better experience of shopping, the buyers always visited the different websites for finding the Product List and Product Price List.

Here, we will share with you all the important aspects regarding the DXN Product List 2021 PDF. So, read the article till the end to grab all the details easily and accurately.

DXN Product List 2021
DXN Product List 2021

About DXN Product List 2021-2022

The DXN Product price List 2021 consists of all the category-wise products with their MRP Price, DP Price, PV Value, and BV Value. All the DXN Company Distributors can easily get the all and proper information regarding all the products simply by reading and downloading the list from the given link through this article.

Details of DXN Product List 2021-2022

Article is AboutDXN Company Product List
For the Year2021
Company NameDXN Marketing India Private Limited
LLPIN/ CIN No.U1549OTN2014PTCO955
FounderDatuk Dr. Lim Siow Jin
ProductsNutritional, Apparel and Clothing, Beauty, Skincare, Personal Care and Ayurveda
Head Office New No.69 (old No.29), Eldams Road,
Teynampet, Chennai – 600 018
Tamil Nadu, India
Official Email ID nfodmi@dxn2u.com
Official Website www.dxn2uasia.com

What is DXN Company?

DXN is a Helth Wellness MLM (Multi-Level Marketing) company in Malaysia. Most of the products of this company are Health Wellness related. Currently, they also run their company in India with the name DXN Marketing India Private Limited. Even they also started their business in the US too. Here, you will find the DXN Product List India 2021 PDF Download.

If you are a distributor then you will also get benefits after reading this article as you also need the DXN Product Price List 2021 in India.

Also Read:

DXN Product List 2021 Details

As we already said that this is a large selling direct selling company. The DXN MLM Companies Turnover is increasing day by day. According to the officials, DXN Products are highly safe and chemical-free and has no side effect too. So, they made the products for people of all age groups.

Mainly, they sell Nutritional, Apparel and Clothing, Beauty, Skin Care, Personal Care, and Ayurvedic Products.

Serial No. Product NameDPMRPPV
1.Ganocelium GL 908901115245
2.Ganocelium GL 360338042251300
3.Reishi Gano RG 9011851485380
4.Reishi Gano RG 360446555901700
5.DXN Spirulina Capsule 120’s395490160
6.DXN Spirulina Capsule 360’s11401420500
7.DXN Spirulina Tablet 120’s395490160
8.DXN Spirulina Tablet 360’s11401420500
9.DXN Gano Extra Virgin coconut oil615775245
10.DXN Noni670835215
11.DXN Reishi Gano Tea310385135
12.Lingzhi Coffee 2 in 1595735145
13.Lingzhi Black Dip Tea14018060
14.Lingzhi Green Dip Tea18522580
15.Lingzhi Masala Dip Tea16520070
16.Lingzhi Spices Black Tea300375125
17.Bajral/Pearl Millet Coffee GL13015545
18.Bajral/Pearl Millet Spirulina13015545
19.Ragi Finger Millet GL16019055
20.Bajral/Pearl Millet GL(FP)11551390400
21.Bajral/Pearl Millet Spirulina(FP)11551390400
22.Ragi Finger Millet GL(FP)14751765500
23.DXN Jewellery Clean670850280
24.DXN Aloe V Cleaning Gel23528570
25.DXN Aloe V Hand & Body Lotion27533075
26.DXN Chubby Baby Oil29035095
27.DXN Ganozhi Shampoo28534550
28.DXN Talcum Powder26532088
29.DXN Gano Massage Oil325390100
30.DXN Tea Tree Cream28534580
31.DXN Morinzhi 250ml600660200
32.DXN Morinzhi 600ml12601445480
33.DXN Nonizhi 250ml585730200
34.DXN Nonizhi 600ml12351545480
35.DXN Roselle Juice 250ml390490175
36.DXN Cocozhi605755135
37.DXN Lingzhi Coffee 3 in 1645805150
38.DXN Ganozhi Soap20022590
39.DXN Ganozhi Soap20022590
40.DXN Ganozhi Soap10012045
41.Ganozhi Toothpaste25527090
42.Ganozhi Toothpaste25527090
43.Ganozhi Plus Toothpaste25531090

Conclusion

Here, we didn’t say about the positive and negative sides of DXN Products 2021. So, if you have any doubts regarding the positivity and the reviews of products then do contact the officials of DXN India.

Leave a Reply